ECONOMY

Today Exchange Rates In Canada, 30 April 2021

OTTAWA: Get live exchange rates & historical rates. Stay tuned for the latest updates.

Currency2021‑04‑262021‑04‑272021‑04‑282021‑04‑29
Australian dollar0.96810.96390.95970.9552
Chinese renminbi0.19140.19130.19070.1899
European euro1.49971.49851.49411.4897
Hong Kong dollar0.16000.15980.15920.1583
Indian rupee0.016600.016630.016590.01659
Turkish lira0.14970.15100.15060.1494
US dollar1.24121.24031.23571.2292
UK pound sterling1.72411.72491.71861.7145
Russian ruble0.016580.016600.016550.01650

Moeen Ali

I am Moeen Ali, Sub Editor & Author at The Ticker Times. I am associated with "The Ticker Times" for the past six months and a lot more years to come. We publish a wide variety of content for our readers. Keep reading us!

Related Articles

Back to top button
Close
Close